CONCURSO SOCIAL DE SALTO

4 DE NOVIEMBRE de 2007

 

Resultados

Prueba: 0,50

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

Puntos
TIEMPO

Puntos
OBST.
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
LUNO.COM BEATRIZ BARRIE
0
0
0
25,95
2
PIA ESTEFANIA ALEGRE
0
0
0
28,00
3
PIA BLANCA GOMEZ 
0
0
0
28,60
4
PIA IRENE MORENO
0
0
0
28,92
5
ELFOS  ANDREA GORRIS
0
0
0
29,00
6
PANCHITO KILIAM RAULINE
0
0
0
29,20
7
POP ALEJANDRA RAMOS
0
0
0
29,50
8
DINGO ARANCHA REPISO
0
0
0
30,46
9
PIA MARIA SIMON
0
0
0
31,96
10
DINGO DAVID MARTINEZ
0
0
0
32,17
11
POP FERNANDO SIMON
0
0
0
33,18
12
PRADA MIGUEL HORTIGUERA
0
0
0
34,45
13
DINGO RENDA MARTINEZ
0
0
0
39,00
14
CLASICC DREAM VICTOR JENTSCH
2
0
2
41,40
  PUMBA JAVIER MANCHO    
ELIM.
 
  NUNCIO JACQUES THOMAS    
ELIM.
 

 

Prueba: 0,80

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

Puntos
TIEMPO
Puntos
OBST.
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
ESTOICO NATALIA MENDEZ
0
0
0
32,90
2
PANCHITO SONSOLES ELEJABEITIA
0
0
0
35,59
3
AURIGA JESUS SUALDEA
0
0
0
39,53
4
ELFOS ANDREA GORRIS
0
0
0
40,64
5
PANCHITO VERONICA IMEDIO
0
0
0
41,14
6
PIA ESTEFANIA ALEGRE
0
0
0
41,32
7
WEBERJAN  IRENE ALONSO
0
0
0
42,93
8
JOVANY BEATRIZ MORALES
0
0
0
44,32
9
PANCHITO ANA JIMENEZ
0
0
0
46,35
10
NUNCIO JACQUES THOMAS
0
0
0
47,53
11
UPER CUT ANTONINO MUÑOZ
0
0
0
49,78
12
NUNCIO ENRIQUE MENDEZ
2
0
2
51,42
13
PANCHITO  KILLIAM RAULINE
0
4
4
42,49
14
CLASSIC DREAM VICTOR JENTSCH
0
4
4
43,40
15
LUNO.COM BEATRIZ BARRIE
1
4
5
50,12
16
NUNO MARTA SABATER
8
4
12
48,15
17
PRADA MIGUEL HORTIGUERA
10
4
14
59,03
18
PANCHITO MIRIAM ROLLON
2
16
18
51,01
19
WEBERJAN  ERIKA ESCOLAR
21
8
29
70,76
20
TRADICTION JULIA BUENACHE
29
8
37
78,25
  PUMBA NACHO MANCHO    
ELIM.
 
  PIA CLAUDIA PASCUAL    
ELIM.
 
  INGRIT MONICA HUFFTON    
ELIM.
 
  NEMO GONZALO SABATER    
ELIM.
 
  CURSADOR DEL NORTE JORGE MUÑOZ    
ELIM.
 
  POP FERNANDO SIMON    
ELIM.
 

 

Prueba: 1,10

CLASIF.
CABALLO
JINETE
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
ATENEA STAR ROCIO PRUDENCIO
0
ET
0
39,32
2
KAMI CRISTINA BENITEZ
0
ET
0
41,87
3
QUICK  STEP VERONICA  HAZEU
0
ET
4
40,45
4
SHAKARA BELEN BRIONES
0
ET
4
45,01
5
FOREIGN CONNECTION DIANA GRAÑA
0
ET
8
38,48
6
JOVANY BEATRIZ MORALES
0
ET
ELIM.
 
7
NATHAN THAIS CABALLERO
0
ET
ELIM.
 
8
ESTOICO NATALIA MENDEZ
4
37,53
   
9
WEBERJAN MARTA PALMEIRO
4
45,92
   
10
CARENCIA ANTONIO IÑIGO
4
46,65
   
11
AURIGA JESUS SUALDEA
4
46,93
   
  UPER CUT ANTONINO MUÑOZ
ELIM.
     
  FERNET LUIS RAMIRO
ELIM.