CONCURSO SOCIAL DE SALTO

22 DE OCTUBRE DE 2011

 

Resultados

Prueba: CRUZADAS

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
PÍA MARÍA GONZÁLEZ PERIS 0 E. T.
2
BAN BAN JADE GILLARDEAU 0 E. T.
3
DONATELLA ISABEL HERRERO 0 E. T.
4
NUNO ANUSKA ALONSO 0 E. T.
5
MORITO INÉS POUCON 0 E. T.
6
NUNO PATRICIA LÓPEZ 0 E. T.
7 PETIT JAVIER BARRIOS 0 E. T.
8
NUNO GALA KUNTZE 0 E. T.
9
NUNO MARÍA TREBOLLÉ 0 E. T.
10 ELURRA DANIELA DÍAZ 0 E. T.
11 LALA GUIDO KUNTZE 0 E. T.
12 LALA CRISTINA ESTALELLA 0 E. T.
13 PINCHO ARIADNA SALAS 0 E. T.
14 PINCHO SOFÍA PRADO 0 E. T.
15 ELURRA VALERIA DE ZULETA 0 E. T.
16 ELURRA LUCIA ESPAÑA 0 E. T.
17 LALA GUIDO KUNTZE 0 E. T.
18 PINCHO CRISTINA UMAÑA 0 E. T.
19 KIWI MARÍA SOFÍA LEMA 0 E. T.
20 MORITO NEKANE SÁNCHEZ 0 E. T.
21 ELURRA LAURA RUIZ DEMIER 4 E. T.
22 ZARA KALINA VARA 4 E. T.
23 GINEBRA VALLE VIÑUELAS MARÍA GARCÍA 4 E. T.
24 GRETTA VALLE VUÑUELAS PATRICIA MADROÑERO EL  
25 LAURITA ALBA VELASCO EL  

 

Prueba: 0,50

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
POP JAVIER MANCHO 0 E. T.
2
DUNIA VALLE VIÑUELAS LUCÍA CAMPOS 0 E. T.
3 ELURRA ANA ESTALELLA 0 E. T.
4 BAM BAM JADE GILLARDEAU 0 E. T.
5 ANKE VALLE VIÑUELAS ANDREA LÓPEZ 0 E. T.
6 NUNO CLAUDIA NOVASKOSKI 0 E. T.
7 SANDY OCÉANE ALBA 0 E. T.
8 DONATELLA LUCÍA PÉREZ 0 E. T.
9 NUNO ANUSKA ALONSO 0 E. T.
10 FLIPPER CRISTINA BARREIROS 4 E. T.
11 SANDY ANDREA ARMENTEROS EL  

 

Prueba: 0,70

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
GINA EVA DEL OLMO 0 E. T.
2
MINEY MARÍA SOFÍA LEMA 0 E. T.
3
MINEY FERNANDO BARRIOS 0 E. T.
4
FLIPPER JAVIER BARRIOS 0 E. T.
5 PUMBA JAVIER MANCHO 0 E. T.
6 POP JAVIER MANCHO 0 E. T.
7 DAYSI MARÍA SOFÍA LEMA 0 E. T.
8 DONATELLA JADE GILLARDEAU 0 E. T.
9 DEYSI FERNANDO BARRIOS 4 E. T.
10 SANDY ANDREA ARMENTEROS EL  
11 SANDY OCÉAN ALBA EL  

 

Prueba: 0,90

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS
TIEMPO
PUNTOS
OBSTÁC.
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
FOREING CONNECTION CELIA BARRAJÓN 0 0 0 53,04
2
PERDIGÓN NACHO MANCHO 0 0 0 53,28
3 ZÁBILA NACHO MANCHO 0 0 0 55
4 ZABILA VÍCTOR REDONDO BARQUÍN 0 0 0 57,09
5 BARTUAL VALLE VIÑUELAS EVA DEL LMO 0 0 0 59,59
6 XIROC FREDERIQUE GINER 0 0 0 60,68
7 CANYA JOSÉ ANTONIO RUBIO 0 0 0 64,46
8 CROMWELL JACQUES THOMAS 1 4 5 81,57

 

Prueba: 1,10

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS
TIEMPO
PUNTOS
OBSTÁC.
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
CANYA JOSÉ ANTONIO RUBIO 0 4 4 65,72
2
FÁBILA VÍCTOR REDONDO BARQUÍN 0 12 12 62,22
3 DARLING JUPITHA ÁLVARO LÓPEZ     EL  

 

Prueba: 1,10

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS
TIEMPO
PUNTOS
OBSTÁC.
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
JARA ALBERTO MINGO 0 8 8 61,63