CONCURSO SOCIAL DE SALTO

23 DE JUNIO DE 2013

 

Resultados

Prueba: CRUZADAS

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
PERDIGON SANTIAGO MORENO 0 E.T.
2
PERDIGON TERESA SIERRA 0 E.T.
3
BARBIE IVAN 0 E.T.
4
PETIT SOFIA PRADO 0 E.T.
5
BRILLANTE OCEANE ALBA 0 E.T.
6
BRILLANTE CARLA MARTÍNEZ 0 E.T.
7 ATLAS DEL SOM ÁLVARO LÓPEZ MORALES 0 E.T.
8
ELURRA SOFIE CARVALLO 0 E.T.
9
ATLAS DEL SOM ELENA RUIZ 0 E.T.
10 DONATELLA PATRICIA CUADRADO 0 E.T.
11 DONATELLA SOFÍA VUILLEMIN 0 E.T.
12 SPEEDY CARLOS DEIKE 0 E.T.
13 SPEEDY PALOMA 0 E.T.
14 PETIT CRISTINA UMAÑA 0 E.T.
15 LALA YAPEMA GUNTAR 0 E.T.
16 ELURRA LUCIA FITTER 0 E.T.
17 DONATELLA DANIEL PALACIOS 0 E.T.
18 DUNIA YOLANDA 4 E.T.
19 NUNO DANIELA HERNÁNDEZ 4 E.T.
  BRUNO ELENITA EL  
  LALA EMMA COSTA EL  
  MORITO MARTA CODINA EL  
  ZARA CARLOS MUÑOZ EL  

 

Prueba: 0,50

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC TOTAL PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
BARBIE PATRICIA MADROÑERO 0 0 0 50'26
2
SANDY ANDREA ARMENTEROS 0 0 0 54'41
3 ANKE JAVIER BARRIOS 0 0 0 56'69
4 NAEM TRIANA PEREZ 0 0 0 58'15
5 OTELO XXI LUCÍA CAMPOS DÍAZ 0 0 0 59'82
6 FLIPPER ANDREA DUATO 0 0 0 61'76
7 ELURRA SOFIA PRADO 0 0 0 68'57
8 ELURRA CRISTINA UMAÑA 1 0 1 73'32
9 MINEY LUCIA ESPAÑA 1,75 0 1,75 76'58
10 ELURRA JUAN UAVON 2,5 0 2,5 79'34
11 GRILLO EWEN KERGOAT 0 4 4 62'33
12 ANKE ARIADNA SALAS 0 4 4 67'76
13 BRUNO ELENITA 0,75 4 4,75 72'97
14 DONATELLA ANTONIO ESPAÑA 1 4 5 73'27
15 BRILLANTE OCÉAN ALBA 1,5 4 5,5 75'73
16 DONATELLA PAULA VIDAL 7,75 4 11,75 100'76
17 DUNIA LUCIA GÁLVEZ ARCOS 0 12 12 66'61
18 OTELO XXI ÁLVARO LÓPEZ MORALES 4,25 8 12,25 86'82
  CLEO ANA FUVEL       EL
  POCHOLO NATALIA GONZÁLEZ       EL

 

Prueba: 0,70

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
PERDIGÓN FERNANDO BARRIOS 0 0 0 43'64
2
ORION ANA AUHON 0 0 0 50'1
3
DAISY MARÍA SOFÍA LEMA 0 0 0 50'71
4
MINEY ANA FUVEL 0 0 0 53'22
5 ANKE ARIADNA SALAS 0 0 0 54'81
6 BRILLANTE MIKEL FUVEL 0 0 0 55'11
7 NAEM TRIANA PÉREZ 0 0 0 60'32
8 ANKE JAVIER BARRIOS 0 4 4 48'39
  ALEXANDRO IRENE TOMÉ LAGUNA       EL
  NORRIS PILAR ÁVILA       EL
  POCHOLO ALBA GONZÁLEZ       EL

 

Prueba: 1,10

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS
TIEMPO
PUNTOS
OBSTÁC.
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
ORION ANA AHUGON 0 0 0 52'62
2 FLAPS VÍCTOR REDONDO 0 0 0 56'48
3 CALLINTONG JOSÉ ANTONIO RUBIO 0 12 12 62'18
  LANDINE CRISTINA PASCUAL 0   EL.