CAMPEONATO SOCIAL DE SALTO

2014

 

 

Clasificación final

Prueba Cruzadas

    I CONCURSO II CONCURSO III CONCURSO IV CONCURSO V CONCURSO VI CONCURSO VII CONCURSO FINAL
CLASIF.
JINETE
PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS
1 CRISTINA ESTALELLA 10 10 10 3 5 5 5 48
2 LUCIA FITTER 5 1 1 1     10 18
3 BLANCA ESPAÑA   3 5 1 1   3 13
4 ÍÑIGO ESPAÑA   1 1 1 1     4
  JORGE BRAVO       6 2 10   18
SARA RODRÍGUEZ T.   5     10     15
TRIANA ALFAYA       10       10
PATRICIA CUADRADO     3         3
VERÓNICA ESTREMERA         3     3
ABIGAIL LE NOUVEL           3   3
ANTONIO ÍÑIGO         2     2
GABRIELA BARTES       1 1     2
SUSAN REVOLE         1 1   2
SILVIA HERNÁNDEZ           1 1 2
EVA MARTÍN           1 1 2
NICOLAS EHRLICH           1 1 2
TERESA EHRLICH           1 1 2
BLANCA JIMÉNEZ   1           1
MARÍA MARTÍNEZ       1       1
MARGA PERSONAT         1     1
GALA KUNTER         1     1
INÉS INCLÁN         1     1
ELENA INCLÁN         1     1
ALMUDENA ÁLVAREZ         1     1
LEIRE SOTILLOS         1     1
MARÍA MONSALVE           1   1
ANOUK HERVÉ           1   1
SOFÍA EHRLICH           1   1
VERÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ           1   1
SOFÍA MONSALVE           1   1
DANIEL PALACIOS           1   1
CARLOS  MUÑOZ           1   1
SELMA REVOLE           1   1
VICTORIA CARVALLO           1   1
PATRICIA MATEO           1   1
CLEMONS ARS           1   1

 

Prueba 0,50

    I CONCURSO II CONCURSO III CONCURSO IV CONCURSO V CONCURSO VI CONCURSO VII CONCURSO FINAL
CLASIF.
JINETE
PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS
1 ELENA QUERO 5 10 1 5 10 3 10 44
2 LUCÍA ESPAÑA 1 1 5 1 1 1 5 15
3 JAVIER BARRIOS       1 5 1 3 10
4 SOFíA LEMA   1   1   1 1 4
  ANA ESTALELLA 10 5 3         18
TRIANA ALFAYA   1 10 3       14
ANUSKA ALONSO       10 3     13
SILVIA HERNÁNDEZ           10 1 11
LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ 1 1 1 1 1     5
LUKAS EHRLICH           5   5
LUIS A. CABALLERO   1 1 1 1     4
ELOÏSE DUVAL 3 1           4
MARTA HERNÁNDEZ         1 2 1 4
MARTA JIMÉNEZ   3           3
ANTONIO ÍÑIGO         1 1 1 3
MARÍA MONSALVE         1 1 1 3
LUCIA FITTER         1 1   2
SOPHIE CARVALHO 1       1     2
ELENA LAFARGE   1 1         2
SARA RODRÍGUEZ T.   1     1     2
CRISTINA BARREIROS   1 1         2
ITZIAR ZAVALA     1 1       2
JORGE BRAVO         1 1   2
RICARDO ZAVALA         1   1 2
SOFÍA EHRLICH           1 1 2
ANTONIO ESPAÑA           1   1
PATRICIA CUADRADO     1         1
SARA COHEN     1         1
MARÍA MARTÍNEZ         1     1
MANUEL BARTES       1       1
SUSAN REVOLE           1   1
LEIRE SOTILLOS         1     1
ANDREA ARMENTEROS         1     1
PAULA RIAZA         1     1
CARLOS  MUÑOZ           1   1
GONZALO OSÉS           1   1
ESTHER GARCÍA           1   1
ANA LOBATO           1   1
VERÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ             1 1
LUCÍA FITTER             1 1

 

Prueba 0,70

    I CONCURSO II CONCURSO III CONCURSO IV CONCURSO V CONCURSO VI CONCURSO VII CONCURSO FINAL
CLASIF.
JINETE
PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS
1 ELENA LAFARGE     3 3 10 3 3 22
2 ANA ESTALELLA       1 3 10 10 13
3 FERNANDO BARRIOS 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 11
4 TRIANA ALFAYA     5 1 1 1 1 9
5 ITZIAR ZAVALA     1 1 5   1 6
6 SOFíA LEMA   1   1 1     3
  YULIA KURKINA 6 5 10 10 1 1   33
SUSANA CID 10 10   5       25
LUCÍA ESPAÑA           5 1 6
AMAYA REDONET 1 1     1 1   4
MARTA JIMÉNEZ   3     1     4
KIKO GARCÍA CORTE 3             3
ANTONIO ÍÑIGO   1       1   2
QUICO GARCÍA     1   1     2
RAMÓN LARA       1 1     2
ELOÏSE DUVAL   1           1
MARTA HERNÁNDEZ 1             1
ANTONIO ESPAÑA   1           1
JORGE BRAVO           1   1
ELENA QUERO             1 1
JAVIER BARRIOS             1 1
RICARDO ZAVALA             1 1

 

Prueba 0,90

    I CONCURSO II CONCURSO III CONCURSO IV CONCURSO V CONCURSO VI CONCURSO VII CONCURSO FINAL
CLASIF.
JINETE
PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS
1 ANA UHAGON   10 10       10 30
2 ANTONIO ÍÑIGO   3       5 5 13
3 LAURA PRUDENCIO   1 5       3 9
  VÍCTOR REDONDO         10   1 11
GLORIA CHECA           10   10
JUAN LUIS PÉREZ   5           5
CELIA BARRAJÓN   1           1

 

Prueba 1,10

    I CONCURSO II CONCURSO III CONCURSO IV CONCURSO V CONCURSO VI CONCURSO VII CONCURSO FINAL
CLASIF.
JINETE
PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS PUNTOS
1 ROCÍO PRUDENCIO   10 10 10 5 3 10 48
2 ANA UHAGON       5 1 10 3 19
3 JOSÉ ANTONIO RUBIO   3 5   3   5 16
4 ANTONIO ÍÑIGO   5     1 1 1 8
  ALBERTO MINGO         10   1 11
GLORIA CHECA           5   5
VÍCTOR REDONDO 1 1