LIGA DE OTOÑO DE
CONCURSOS SOCIALES DE SALTO

 

 

Clasificación

Prueba 0,50

CABALLO
JINETE
PUNTOS OCT.

PUNTOS
NOV.

PUNTOS
DIC.
TOTAL
CLASIFIC.
LUNO.COM BEATRIZ BARRIE
10
12
7
29
1º
PÍA ESTEFANÍA ALEGRE
12
10
6
28
NUNCIO  JACQUES THOMAS
6
8
14
POP ROCÍO CORPA
12
12
PUMBA NACHO MANCHO
10
10
CACIQUE MARTA GARCÍA NAVARRO
9
9
ex aequo
PÍA BLANCA GÓMEZ 
9
9
POP LAURA GONZALEZ
9
9
BLACK STORM  MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ YRUEGAS
8
8
ex aequo
PÍA IRENE MORENO
8
8
CACIQUE LUCÍA IRIARTE
7
7
ex aequo
ELFOS ANDREA GORRIS
7
7
PANCHITO KILIAM RAULINE
6
6
DINGO SARA GÓMEZ
5
5
10º ex aequo
POP ALEJANDRA RAMOS
5
5
MUNCHIE RAFAEL DELGADO
5
5
BLACK STORM  LUCÍA IRIARTE
4
4
11º ex aequo
DINGO ARANCHA REPISO
4
4
PRADA MIGUEL HORTIGÜELA
1
3
4
PÍA CARMEN DELGADO
4
4
NEMO CRISTINA MANZANO
3
3
12º ex aequo
PÍA MARÍA SIMÓN
3
3
CLASSIC DREAM VÍCTOR JENTSCH
2
2
13º ex aequo
DINGO DAVID MARTÍNEZ
2
2
DINGO MARIANA VILLA
2
2
POP FERNANDO SIMÓN
1
1
14º ex aequo
NEMO OMEYA DEZMASES
1
1

 

Prueba 0,80

CABALLO
JINETE
PUNTOS
OCT.
PUNTOS
NOV.
PUNTOS
DIC.
TOTAL
CLASIFIC.
ESTOICO NATALIA MÉNDEZ
12
12
12
36
1º
AURIGA JESÚS SUALDEA
8
9
5
22
ELFOS ANDREA GORRIS
5
8
13
3º ex aequo
LUNO.COM BEATRIZ BARRIE
7
6
13
BELLOTA MARÍA ZAPICO
10
10
4º ex aequo
PANCHITO SONSOLES ELEJABEITIA
10
10
PANCHITO  KILLIAM RAULINE
10
10
PUMBA NACHO MANCHO
9
9
ex aequo
NUNCIO JACQUES THOMAS
2
7
9
DINGO ROCÍO CORPA
9
9
ALBOROTO ÁLVARO DÍAZ
8
8
PANCHITO VERÓNICA IMEDIO
7
7
NUNO MARTA SABATER
6
6
8º ex aequo
PÍA ESTEFANÍA ALEGRE
6
6
WEBERJAN  IRENE ALONSO
5
5
PISPA VANESA TONDORF
4
4
10º ex aequo
JOVANNY BEATRIZ MORALES
4
4
NUNCIO ENRIQUE MÉNDEZ
4
4
PÍA CLAUDIA PASCUAL
3
3
11º ex aequo
PANCHITO ANA JIMÉNEZ
3
3
CURSADOR DEL NORTE ÁNGEL ÁLVAREZ
2
1
3
POP BLANCA PÉREZ
3
3
PÍA NATALIA PASCUAL
2
2
12º
CACIQUE MARTA GARCÍA NAVARRO
1
1
13º ex aequo
UPER CUT ANTONINO MUÑOZ
1
1



Prueba 1,10

CABALLO
JINETE
PUNTOS
OCT.
PUNTOS
NOV.
PUNTOS
DIC.
TOTAL
CLASIFIC.
ATENEA STAR ROCÍO PRUDENCIO
12
12
9
33
1º
KAMI D'ALZIEU CRISTINA BENÍTEZ
10
10
4
24
ESTOICO DE ANCILES NATALIA MÉNDEZ
7
4
12
23
WEBERJAN MARTA PALMEIRO
9
3
5
17
ex aequo
QUICK  STEP VERÓNICA  HAZEU
9
8
17
FOREIGN CONNECTION DIANA GRAÑA
7
10
17
AURIGA JESÚS SUALDEA
6
1
7
14
JOVANNY BEATRIZ MORALES
4
6
10
FERNET LUIS RAMIRO
8
8
ex aequo
SHAKARA BELÉN BRIONES
8
8
JARCHA ANTONIO ÍÑIGO
6
6
OLUMPE DIANE MARTÍN
5
5
ex aequo
NATHAN THAIS CABALLERO
5
5
CARENCIA ANTONIO ÍÑIGO
2
3
5