V CONCURSO
CAMPEONATO SOCIAL DE SALTO

18 DE MAYO DE 2014

 

 

Resultados

Prueba: CRUZADAS

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC TOTAL PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1 NERO SARA RODRÍGUEZ T   0 0 41,66
2 ELURRA CRISTINA ESTALELLA   0 0 44,59
3 HISAM VERÓNICA ESTREMERA   0 0 44,68
4 DONATELLA MARGA PERSONAT   0 0 47,25
5 LALA GABRIELA BARTES   0 0 49,62
6 DONATELLA GALA KUNTER   0 0 51,07
7 LOLA JORGE BRAVO   0 0 55,28
8 LALA BLANCA ESPAÑA   0 0 56,72
9 EQUUS ANTONIO IÑIGO   0 0 60
10 LALA INÉS INCLÁN   0 0 60,13
11 LALA IÑIGO ESPAÑA   0 0 61,72
12 EQUUS ELENA INCLÁN   0 0 65,32
13 MINEY ALMUDENA ÁLVAREZ   0 0 643,6
14 HISAM JORGE BRAVO   4 4 41,82
15 PERDIGÓN SUSAN REVOLE   4 4 44,32
16 NILO ANTONIO IÑIGO   4 4 57,41
17 DONATELLA LEIRE SOTILLOS   4 4 58,82
  ELURRA EVA MARTÍN     NC  
  DONATELLA MARÍA MARTÍNEZ     NC  

 

Prueba: 0,50

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC TOTAL PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
MINEY ELENA QUERO   0 0 56,15
2
FLIPPER JAVIER BARRIOS   0 0 58,74
3 HADOCK ANUSKA ALONSO   0 0 60,44
4 PERDIGÓN SOFIE CARVALLO   0 0 61,15
5 NERO SARA RODRÍGUEZ T   0 0 61,62
6 MINEY LUCIA ESPAÑA   0 0 64,82
7 PERDIGÓN LUCIA MARTÍNEZ   0 0 65,62
8 ELURRA LUCIA FITTER   0 0 67,85
9 HISAM MARTA HERNÁNDEZ   0 0 68,69
10 COCONUT MARÍA MONSALVE   0 0 68,69
11 SANDY ANDREA ARMENTEROS   0 0 72,46
12 DONATELLA LEIRE SOTILLOS   0 0 73,18
13 HISAM JORGE BRAVO   4 4 68,5
14 PERDIGÓN LUIS ALFONSO CABALLERO   4 4 70,97
15 EQUUS PAULA RIAZA   4 4 78,41
16 DONNATELLA MARÍA MARTÍNEZ   4 4 78,91
17 NINTENDER ANTONIO IÑIGO   5 5 83,63
18 HISAM RICARDO ZAVALA   8 8 60,81
  CLEO MARÍA SOFÍA LEMA   ELIM ELIM  
  COCONUT MARTA JIMÉNEZ   ELIM ELIM  
  CLEO SILVIA HERNÁNDEZ   ELIM ELIM  
  ZABILA ANTONIO ESPAÑA   ELIM ELIM  
  BRILLANTE  RAQUEL YANNONE   NC NC  
  LALA GABRIELA BARTES   NC NC  
  ELURRA CRISTINA BARREIROS   NC NC  

 

Prueba: 0,70

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC TOTAL PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
PERDIGÓN ELENA LAFFARGUE   0 0 53,12
2
HADOCK ITZIAR ZAVALA   0 0 53,66
3 DAISY ANA ESTALELLA   0 0 56,12
4 CLEO MARÍA SOFÍA LEMA   0 0 56,5
5 SIGAL YULIA KURKINA   0 0 57,28
6 PERDIGÓN RAMÓN LARA   0 0 58,06
7 NAEM TRIANA PÉREZ   0 0 65,44
8 TOLEDO QUICO GARCÍA   0 0 67,09
9 PERDIGÓN MARTA JIMÉNEZ   4 4 50,59
10 COCONUT FERNANDO BARRIOS   4 4 64,28
11 GRANBAZAR AMAYA REDONET   8 8 95,16
  CINDY TRIANA ALFAYA   ELIM ELIM  
  SANDY ANDREA ARMENTEROS   ELIM ELIM  
  COCONUT MARTA JIMÉNEZ   NC NC  
  ZABILA ANTONIO ESPAÑA   NC NC  

 

Prueba: 0,90

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
ZABILA VICTOR REDONDO   4 4 78,9

 

 

Prueba: 1,10

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
JARA ALBERTO MINGO   0 0 56,12
2
CARDHU ROCÍO PRUDENCIO   0 0 73,84
3
CALLINGTON JOSÉ ANTONIO RUBIO   4 4 63,06
4
ORION ANA UHAGON   4 4 64,75
5 BRANSON ANTONIO ÍÑIGO   8 8 58
  NAEM JUAN LUIS PÉREZ   NC NC