VI CONCURSO
CAMPEONATO SOCIAL DE SALTO

8 DE JUNIO DE 2014

 

 

Resultados

Prueba: CRUZADAS

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC TOTAL PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1 NERO JORGE BRAVO   0 0 47,17
2 ELURRA CRISTINA ESTALELLA   0 0 50,4
3 LALA ABIGAIL LE NOUVEL   0 0 56,39
4 PERDIGÓN SUSAN REVOLE   0 0 56,73
5 CLEO SILVIA HERNÁNDEZ   0 0 56,91
6 DONATELLA ELENA GÓMEZ   0 0 57,89
7 ZARA ANOUK HERVÉ   0 0 59,04
8 ZARA SOFÍA EHRLICH   0 0 60,81
9 ZABILA VERÓNICA FERNÁNDEZ   0 0 62,85
10 ELURRA EVA MARTÍN   0 0 64,75
11 ELURRA SOFÍA MONSALVE   0 0 67,54
12 ZARA DANIEL PALACIOS   0 0 70,54
13 DONATELLA CARLOS MUÑOZ   0 0 72,64
14 ELURRA SELMA REVOLE   0 0 75,69
15 ELURRA VICTORIA CARVALLO   0 0 77,32
16 LALA PATRICIA MATEO   0 0 78,75
17 LALA NICOLAS EHRLICH   0 0 94,97
18 NERO TERESA EHRLICH   4 4 70,3
19 DONATELLA CLEMONSE ARS   4 4 83,49
20 DIZZY MARÍA MONSALVE   4 4 84,95

 

Prueba: 0,50

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC TOTAL PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
PERDIGÓN SILVIA HERNÁNDEZ  0 0 0 54,46
2
ZABILA LUKAS EHRLICH 0 0 0 55,52
3 MINEY ELENA QUERO 0 0 0 58,2
4 FLIPPER JAVIER BARRIOS 0 0 0 59,46
5 CLEO MARÍA SOFÍA LEMA 0 0 0 59,9
6 PERDIGÓN SUSAN REVOLE 0 0 0 60,76
7 NERO MARTA HERNÁNDEZ 0 0 0 63,77
8 NERO JORGE BRAVO 0 0 0 63,83
9 ZABILA ANTONIO ESPAÑA 0 0 0 64,25
10 COCONUT MARÍA MONSALVE 0 0 0 65,02
11 MINEY LUCIA ESPAÑA 0 0 0 65,27
12 ZABILA GONZALO OSÉS 0 0 0 74,64
13 ZARA SOFÍA EHRLICH 0 0 0 77,03
14 EQUUS ESTHER GARCÍA 1 0 1 86,7
15 NILO ANTONIO IÑIGO 0 4 4 68,84
16 HISAM MARTA HERNÁNDEZ 0 4 4 68,28
17 DONATELLA ANA LOBATO 0 4 4 71,21
18 ELURRA LUCÍA FITTER 3 4 7 96,11
19 DONATELLA CARLOS MUÑOZ 5 4 9 101,08
  PERDIGÓN SOFIE CARVALLO     ELIM  
  HADOCK ANUSKA ALONSO     ELIM  

 

Prueba: 0,70

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC TOTAL PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
DAISY ANA ESTALELLA 0 0 0 59,98
2
MINEY LUCIA ESPAÑA 0 0 0 61,83
3 PERDIGÓN HELENA LAFARGE 0 0 0 63,1
4 PERDIGÓN AMAYA REDONET 0 0 0 68,56
5 ZABILA YULIA KURKINA 0 4 4 56,73
6 COCONUT FERNANDO BARRIOS 0 4 4 64,77
7 TOLEDO QUICO GARCÍA 0 4 4 74,05
8 NINTENDER ANTONIO IÑIGO 1 4 5 85,42
9 CINDY TRIANA ALFAYA 1 12 13 86,37
  SANDY YULIA KURKINA       ELIM
  FLIPPER JAVIER BARRIOS       ELIM
  HADOCK ITZIAR ZAVALA       ELIM
  CLEO MARÍA SOFÍA LEMA       ELIM

 

Prueba: 0,90

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1 SIGAL GLORIA CHECA 0 0 0 65,36
2 NINTENDER ANTONIO ÍÑIGO 0 0 0 68,06
CARDHU LAURA PRUDENCIO     EL EL

 

 

Prueba: 1,10

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
ORION ANA UHAGON 0 0 0 59,59
2
SIGAL GLORIA CHECA 0 0 0 61,51
3
CARDHU ROCÍO PRUDENCIO 0 12 12 61,3
4
BRAMSAN ANTONIO ÍÑIGO 0 16 16 61,55