II CONCURSO
CAMPEONATO SOCIAL DE SALTO

9 DE MARZO DE 2014

 

 

Resultados

Prueba: CRUZADAS

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC TOTAL PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1EX
MINIPERDI CRISTINA ESTALELLA   0 0 77,00
1EX
NERO SARA RODRIGUEZ T.   0 0 77,59
1EX MINIPERDI BLANCA ESPAÑA   0 0 87,45
1EX ELURRA BLANCA JIMENEZ   0 0 90,59
1EX LALA IÑIGO ESPAÑA   0 0 120,00
6 CLEMENTINA LUCIA FITTER   8 8 120,00

 

Prueba: 0,50

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC TOTAL PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
MINEY ELENA QUERO   0 0 46,69
2
DAISY ANA ESTALELLA   0 0 47,28
3 PERDIGÓN MARTA JIMÉNEZ   0 0 48,54
4 MINEY LUCIA ESPAÑA   0 0 57,03
5 DONATELLA SARA RODRÍGUEZ T   0 0 60,14
6 ELURRA CRISTINA BARREIRO   0 0 60,35
7 ZABILA HELENA LAFFARGUE   0 0 65,44
8 DONATELLA LUIS A. CABALLERO   0 0 70,02
9 FAVILA ELOÏSE DUVAL   0 0 75,55
10 DONATELLA LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ   4 4 77,15
11 COCO TRIANA ALFAYA 4 4 8 94,15
12 CLEO Mª SOFÍA LEMA 5 8 13 100
13 FLIPPER ITZIAR ZAVALA       ELIM.

 

Prueba: 0,70

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
ZABILA SUSANA CID   0 0 48,97
2
GRANBAZAR YULIA KURKINA   0 0 51,15
3
PERDIGÓN MARTA JIMÉNEZ   0 0 52,31
4
PERDIGÓN AMAYA REDONET   0 0 53,37
5 ZABILA ANTONIO ESPAÑA   0 0 54,34
6 PERDIGÓN RAMÓN LARA   0 0 59,66
7 ZABILA ELOÏSE DUVAL   0 0 66,00
8 EQUUS ANTONIO IÑIGO   0 0 68,97
9 COCONUT FERNANDO BARRIOS   4 4 51,56
10 CLEO SOFÍA LEMA   8 8 59,50
  FLIPPER JAVIER BARRIOS       ELIM
  FLIPPER ITZIAR ZAVALA       ELIM
  TOLEDO KIKO GARCÍA CORTE       ELIM

 

Prueba: 0,90

 

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
ORION ANA UHAGON   0 0 71,81
2
NAEM JUAN LUIS PÉREZ   4 4 84,78
3
EQUUS ANTONIO ÍÑIGO   4 4 91,62
4
FOREING CON CELIA BARRAJÓN 2 4 6 102,68
5 CARDHU LAURA PRUDENCIO   8 8 79,31

 

Prueba: 1,10

 

CLASIF.

CABALLO

JINETE

PUNTOS TIEMPO
PUNTOS OBSTÁC
TOTAL
PUNTOS
TIEMPO
1
CARDHU ROCÍO PRUDENCIO   4 0 81,00
2
SIGAL ANTONIO ÍÑIGO   4 4 88,17
3
CALINGTON JOSE ANTONIO RUBIO 2 12 14 100,31
ORION ANA UHAGON